Loss Program Weight
NEWS
21/10/14
Facebook RSS
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
English (United Kingdom)Deutsch (DE-CH-AT)C(eština (C(eská republika)
cevoevvcsv

180x180

ROYAL_COYOTE_web_banner_v02

tds11

Schedule

 
Slovenia Czech Republic
vs vs
Italy Slovakia
Italy
Finland Poland
vs vs
vs
Finland Poland
Serbia
Serbia
Italy
vs
vs
Poland Russia
Poland
Serbia Russia
vs
vs vs
France Bulgaria
Russia
France Bulgaria
vs vs
Turkey Estonia
 
Timetable group A in Vienna:
10.09. Slovenia Austria 15.30h LIVE auf ORFeins
  Serbia Turkey 20.00h LIVE auf ORFeins
11.09. Slovenia Serbia 15.30h LIVE auf ORFeins
  Austria Turkey 20.10h LIVE auf ORFeins
12.09. Turkey Slovenia 15.30h LIVE auf ORFeins
  Austria Serbia 20.10h LIVE auf ORFeins

Timetable group C in Innsbruck:
10.09. France Finland 15.00h
  Belgium Italy 18.00h
11.09. Belgium France 15.00h
  Italy Finland 18.00h
12.09. Finland Belgium 16.00h
  Italy France 19.00h
Timetable group B in Karlovy Vary:
10.09. Russia Estonia 15.00h
  Portugal Czech Republic 18.00h
11.09. Portugal Russia 15.00h
  Czech Republic Estonia 18.00h
12.09. Estonia Portugal 15.00h
  Czech Republic Russia 18.00h

Timetable group D in Prag:
10.09. Slovakia Bulgaria 15:00h
  Germany Poland 18:00h
11.09. Germany Slovakia 15:00h
  Poland Bulgaria 18:00h
12.09. Bulgaria Germany 15:00h
  Poland Slovakia 18:00h
PLAYOFF MATCHES -VIENNA
14.09 PO3: France
Turkey 15:30h LIVE auf ORFeins
  PO1: Slovenia Finland 20:10h LIVE auf ORFeins

PLAYOFF MATCHES - KARLOVY VARY
14.09 PO4: Bulgaria Estonia 15:00h
  PO2: Czech Republic Poland 18:00h
QUARTER FINALS - VIENNA
15.09 QF3: Italy Finland 16:00h LIVE auf ORFeins
  QF1: Serbia France 19:00h LIVE auf ORFeins
QUARTER FINALS - KARLOVY VARY
15.09 QF4: Slovakia Poland 15:00 Uhr
  QF2 : Russia Bulgaria 18:00 Uhr
SEMI FINALS - VIENNA
17.09 SF1: Italy Poland 15:00h LIVE auf ORFeins
  SF2: Serbia Russia 18:00h LIVE auf ORFeins


FINALS - VIENNA
18.09 FINALS 3rd Poland Russia 15:00h LIVE auf ORFeins
  FINAL taly Serbia 18:00h LIVE auf ORFeins